Gå tilbage

Onsdag eftermiddag parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:54:26
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,46
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Carsten Conrad23,2761,000,11
Niels Bach35,3361,000,11
2Mads Hedegaard36,3353,000,21
Jytte Hedegaard37,5253,000,21
3Tinne Damgaard Kristensen38,1952,000,18
Else Plichta40,2152,000,18
4Hanna Pedersen31,9859,000,23
Ulrich Pedersen23,7159,000,23
5Helle E. Sørensen34,1856,000,15
Anna Mette Rasmussen35,3456,000,15
6Marianne Conrad31,3774,00-0,53
Eva Kragh36,3774,00-0,53
7Lars Aage Jensen21,1866,000,04
Knud Mørk Jensen28,2866,000,04
8Henrik Frejlev Sørensen15,4483,00-0,40
Ivan Madsen18,6283,00-0,40
Gå tilbage