Gå tilbage

Parturnering 2

4207 Bridgeklubben Bellevue

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 22:31:07
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 18,31
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Christian Larsen10,443,000,27
Tommy Pedersen7,663,000,27
2Karen Bak23,83-9,000,05
Mariann Marquart25,25-9,000,05
3Henrik Brøgger21,11-15,000,38
Peter Lehm21,11-15,000,38
4Lise Mikkelsen18,88-17,000,56
Torben Rosell17,63-17,000,56
5Lissy Kristiansen23,46-13,000,37
Niels Bræmer16,25-13,000,37
6Hans Henning Work21,259,00-0,44
Gurli Bjørn Iversen22,919,00-0,44
7Carsten Schødt Pedersen18,16-12,000,49
Kirsten Dalgaard13,36-12,000,49
8Gitte Spanggaard17,8014,00-0,21
Bjarke Skovgaard6,2214,00-0,21
9Torkil Dahl Jeppesen20,4929,00-1,06
Torben Arildsen21,5629,00-1,06
10Helge Ugilt Jensen15,3911,00-0,40
Charlotte Frølich23,3811,00-0,40
Gå tilbage