Gå tilbage

toe Par B

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 16:28:09
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,24
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Erik Evald21,3193,00-0,01
Iver Struck18,8393,00-0,01
2Andreas Lohmann26,4474,000,52
Ingrid Lohmann25,2574,000,52
3Hans Verner Damm36,4289,00-0,30
Poul Johansen27,9789,00-0,30
4Hans Fink27,4893,00-0,28
Leif Østergaard Nielsen27,1393,00-0,28
5Willy Hauge Hansen20,8677,000,25
Knud Evald38,6677,000,25
6Kirsten Midtgaard40,4592,00-0,45
Annelise Kjær25,4192,00-0,45
7Hanne Christensen31,9372,000,33
Gerda Loff33,6672,000,33
8Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen29,7182,00-0,06
Vibeke Terp-Hansen36,3282,00-0,06
Gå tilbage