Gå tilbage

Torsdag aften parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:10:58
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 24,13
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Marianne Conrad30,0288,00-0,48
Ulla Rahbek35,8688,00-0,48
2Palle Pedersen12,7376,000,73
Svend Haugaard Andersen13,0576,000,73
3Niels Sandager34,0464,000,43
Joanna Kosz-Strusiewicz32,9464,000,43
4Jens Arp-Nielsen29,1885,00-0,29
Inger Jakobsen32,5085,00-0,29
5Lars Christoffersen14,6685,000,30
Helle Skov15,5785,000,30
6Henning Sørensen21,5484,000,09
Britt Boholt21,8584,000,09
7Pia Falberg24,9791,00-0,29
Tina Jensen24,0791,00-0,29
8Peter Kjærsgaard Sørensen21,9799,00-0,49
Steen Jeppesen21,0399,00-0,49
Gå tilbage