Gå tilbage

Torsdagsvikaren

2188 Tisvilde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:15:54
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 9
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,87
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 47,04
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 34,71
Handicapsum NS: -0,14
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ingvild Clausen50,03225,88-0,16
Gunnar Hope42,70225,88-0,16
2Leif Andersen46,44220,28-0,07
Pernille Sejer47,27220,28-0,07
3Kirsten Jessen49,29199,000,32
Inger Løngaa44,93199,000,32
4Bente Erdmann49,23242,38-0,60
Axel Bredsdorff49,23242,38-0,60
5Alette Reventlow52,00232,50-0,53
Stig Nilsson51,42232,50-0,53
6Marianne Winther Sørensen51,98195,630,02
Lisbeth Nilas51,06195,630,18
7Carsten Ludvig42,24196,380,41
Michael Prudinsky50,21196,380,41
8Ib Lucht44,74199,000,42
Ulla Lucht44,85199,000,42
9Sigrid Tetzschner37,91232,500,03
Dorthe Frost41,16232,500,03
10Ida Kjærgaard40,19234,38-0,55
Eva Nathan38,32234,38-0,55
11Katrine Tange29,39230,13-0,44
Else Marie Birger Larsen47,46230,13-0,44
12Jan Nielsen34,89214,88-0,13
Erik Borgen41,08214,88-0,13
13Claus Christiansen35,14251,88-0,80
Jytte Syndberg39,70251,88-0,80
14Marianne Bruun34,48199,000,35
Susanne Sejer33,46199,000,35
15Birgitte Rosenquist34,11238,75-0,37
Sille Eva Bjerg32,66238,75-0,37
16Klaus Hansen22,71231,880,06
Mogens Nielsen30,99231,880,06
17Camilla Gyhrs40,19142,750,99
Elin Vivian Hansen46,32142,750,99
18Hans Grunnet21,49200,380,88
Kai Grunnet22,20200,380,88
Gå tilbage