Gå tilbage

Oktober PAR

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:33:37
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,02
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 45,33
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 44,71
Handicapsum NS: -0,75
Handicapsum ØV: -0,11
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Maria Hoppe52,00130,20-0,49
Annemette Ingemann50,78130,20-0,49
2Birte Been39,53136,00-0,27
Vibeke Isbrandt43,17136,00-0,27
3Else Mærsk Møller45,0386,400,75
Ammanda D.C Holm52,0086,400,00
4Georg Danvøgg38,01126,000,04
Søren Holm42,34126,000,04
5Hans Lundin49,54132,40-0,28
Birgit Lemvigh39,13132,40-0,28
6Helle Faurschou44,67146,40-0,50
Anne-Marie Møller Pedersen36,45146,40-0,50
7Jens Møller Rasmussen51,2282,600,76
Clive Phipps Walter50,7382,600,76
8Marianne Ahrendt38,06113,800,38
Peder Ventegodt39,30113,800,38
9Ebbe Juhl46,74125,60-0,10
Mogens Berger Christensen40,46125,60-0,10
10Lene Jeppesen51,91105,000,09
Villy Jessen47,70105,000,20
11Naomi Hansen51,07112,60-0,06
Lene Lund Hansen51,82112,60-0,06
12Lia Leffland47,75140,60-0,64
Vibeke Schrøder47,69140,60-0,64
13Benedikte Sundberg50,9399,400,64
Jeannette Kjelsgaard32,5299,400,64
14Hans Henrik Jørgensen41,37143,00-0,42
Jørgen Lilholm38,56143,00-0,42
Gå tilbage