Gå tilbage

ToA GG2

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:40:53
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,93
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Margit Bladt30,59145,00-0,23
Christian Max Jansen41,83145,00-0,23
2Flemming Boesgaard8,15196,00-0,18
Jørn Jeppesen3,70196,00-0,18
3Bjarne Holst17,28183,00-0,44
Troels Bertelsen20,00183,00-0,44
4Birger Hansen31,97158,00-0,15
Kirsten Hansen22,29158,00-0,15
5Niels C Dahl13,58177,00-0,47
Alice Dahl31,95177,00-0,47
6Hans Fink27,20157,000,03
Steen Christensen20,99157,000,03
7Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand6,33191,00-0,11
Nicolas Graae Rasmussen8,33191,00-0,11
8Jan Agergaard51,72115,00-0,16
Preben Damgaard Hansen52,00115,00-0,16
9Thorkild Christiansen25,51170,00-0,75
Runa Kastbjerg Steffensen39,38170,00-0,75
10Peter Christensen13,56138,001,28
Søren Homann5,60138,001,28
11Uffe Leisner18,31183,00-0,06
Jørgen Nørgaard3,48183,00-0,06
12Karl Peder Larsen24,87107,001,23
Laila Nielsen31,73107,001,23
Gå tilbage