Gå tilbage

SOS

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 16-11-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 16-11-2014 16:08:04
Sidst rettet: 18-11-2014 14:36:00
Antal spil: 33
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,26
Handicapsum: -1,96
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00137,000,00
(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00137,000,00
2Ebba Larsen38,28186,00-0,31
Grete Ebbe35,24186,00-0,31
3Aase Thomsen39,85160,000,22
Bent Thomsen41,38160,000,22
4Willy Nordahl Hansen41,14176,00-0,32
Bodil Friderichsen43,70176,00-0,32
5Per Tobiasen44,16174,00-0,32
John Abildgaard42,92174,00-0,32
6Per Smidt24,76184,00-0,20
Inge Smidt46,56184,00-0,20
7Karen Hansen35,96207,00-0,79
Ramund Kværnø32,96207,00-0,79
8Grethe Rasmussen50,28120,000,90
Jytte Jensen48,72120,000,90
9Otto Larsen43,91123,000,90
(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00123,000,00
10(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00139,000,00
(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00139,000,00
11Verner Gulløv Andersen36,25190,00-0,55
Kirsten Gulløv42,00190,00-0,55
12Marianne Øst36,19184,00-0,07
Christian Øst29,90184,00-0,07
Gå tilbage