Gå tilbage

Howell Vinter 2014

2424 Maribo Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-12-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-12-2014 22:10:41
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,64
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Inger Marie Wibholm28,3295,00-0,06
Poul Christensen21,1995,00-0,06
2Bente Hansen32,3567,000,72
Else Kjær Sørensen34,0167,000,72
3Niels Ploug33,1683,000,13
John Nielsen31,0683,000,13
4Christine Wennerberg35,6899,00-0,56
Lise Hemmingsen32,5199,00-0,56
5Betty Salomonsson32,3497,00-0,53
Nene Hansen38,0297,00-0,53
6Henrik Drachmann41,9491,00-0,47
Lis Nielsen37,8891,00-0,47
7Karen Sørensen37,0983,00-0,05
Ann Drachmann36,7883,00-0,05
8Hans Ole Sørensen45,4357,000,81
Frank Olsen36,4857,000,81
Gå tilbage