Gå tilbage

Parturnering 26.09.2013

2112 Byens Bridge

Spilledato: 26-09-2013
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-09-2013 16:52:34
Antal spil: 35
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,00
Handicapsum: -0,05
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lise Binfield44,87147,00-0,37
Jonna Brunbech44,62147,00-0,37
2Marianne Lønberg51,00143,00-0,30
Bente Honnens De Lichtenberg40,85143,00-0,30
3Bente Bergendorff52,00125,000,00
Birthe Storm Canzanella49,13125,000,05
4Kirsten Johansen34,10154,00-0,03
Freddy Johansen33,10154,00-0,03
5Hanni Jensen38,61140,00-0,04
Ingrid Aggernæs47,13140,00-0,04
6Jens Peder Pedersen31,19164,00-0,54
Solveig Wenzel Pedersen43,19164,00-0,54
7Else Degn Egeberg41,77126,000,49
Flemming W Sørensen40,77126,000,49
8Hanne Nielsen49,34112,000,61
Inger Lindboe46,75112,000,61
9Aase Koefoed30,86184,00-0,85
Elsebeth Hansen29,87184,00-0,85
10Lise Bank44,26105,000,97
Vibe Balslev46,53105,000,97
Gå tilbage