Gå tilbage

Nytårsbarometer

4554 Odense Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 30-12-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 30-12-2014 23:19:35
Antal spil: 33
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 23,56
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Betty Rübner19,78-3,000,26
Otto Rübner20,24-3,000,26
2Karin Vennekilde31,732,00-0,18
Birthe Hansen20,252,00-0,18
3Henrik Ibsen9,4838,00-1,07
Henrik Nissen37,4238,00-1,07
4Henrik Demant18,80-24,000,76
Kim Grony25,12-24,000,76
5Lone Seidelin30,104,00-0,28
Jørgen Seidelin23,654,00-0,28
6Paul Jørgen Tønder21,4912,00-0,23
Erik Malling Eriksen21,3012,00-0,23
7Hans Kvisthøj15,62-6,000,11
Anders Rosschou33,99-6,000,11
8Anders Hørslev24,61-22,000,68
Morten Vejlmark20,21-22,000,68
9Thomas Hald Nielsen28,83-21,000,37
Julie Hald Nielsen27,17-21,000,37
10Kim Skak Larsen22,91-5,000,20
Joan Faye Boyar21,89-5,000,20
11Henrik Herløv22,4114,00-0,40
Claus Klewe24,8214,00-0,40
12Oliver Rosager25,9611,00-0,22
Poul Just17,5911,00-0,22
Gå tilbage