Gå tilbage

Vinterpar

2258 Reinholdt Bridge

Spilledato: 07-01-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-01-2015 22:04:26
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,04
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 38,59
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 41,48
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Ragnhild Nielsen42,68174,00-0,80
Anne Marie Rosenmai42,42174,00-0,80
2Bjørn Pedersen41,61141,000,15
Jørgen Præstiin38,99141,000,15
3Elin Bosbeck39,74124,000,58
Inge Søger41,43124,000,58
4Flemming Damlund37,73139,000,12
Preben L. Meyenburg46,28139,000,12
5Hans Jørgen Friis21,14159,000,21
Jørgen Meyer37,13159,000,21
6Hans Reinholdt36,96163,00-0,26
Tom Christensen36,95163,00-0,26
7Palle Skovmand47,78154,00-0,42
Ib Thomsen48,78154,00-0,42
8Kitty Adler Gregersen47,38150,00-0,15
Lise Koch-Jensen42,19150,00-0,15
9Leif Nielsen43,41145,000,02
Poul Østergaard44,15145,000,02
10Jens Ruckman28,15162,000,08
Merete Schøller38,19162,000,08
11Henri Larsen42,33146,000,06
Peter Houmark-Nielsen42,66146,000,06
12Lisbeth Jønsson35,26143,000,42
Vibeke Thomsen37,53143,000,42
Gå tilbage