Gå tilbage

Januar-hcp

4206 Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus

Spilledato: 27-01-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-01-2015 22:44:41
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,64
Handicapsum: 0,00
Butler


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Relsted39,453,00-0,25
Sven Rittig21,433,00-0,25
2Hans Kjærgaard29,775,000,04
Arne Skyum18,105,000,04
3Helge Ugilt Jensen30,24-8,000,14
Claus Hansen23,65-8,000,14
4Jens Rosendahl37,77-9,00-0,03
Svend Rosendahl23,73-9,00-0,03
5Peter Hovgaard Christiansen27,4126,00-0,34
Christian Schmidt18,7126,00-0,34
6Jens M. Sørensen28,185,00-0,22
Birthe Østergaard29,725,00-0,22
7Jonna Sørensen19,41-10,000,35
Svend Pedersen27,82-10,000,35
8Lissy Kristiansen28,08-24,000,48
Niels Bræmer25,00-24,000,48
9Niels Krøjgaard8,2530,00-0,44
Steen Clausen38,7030,00-0,44
10Bente Bech Nielsen43,74-4,00-0,36
Finn Schacksen26,97-4,00-0,36
11Palle Herskind29,87-20,000,57
Ole Drengsgaard16,61-20,000,57
12Asger Nielsen34,106,000,04
Jørgen Nielsen12,686,000,04
Gå tilbage