Gå tilbage

Indledende Par

1152 Islev Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 01-10-2013
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-10-2013 23:01:46
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,47
Handicapsum: -0,53
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen41,96160,00-0,03
Lone Borelli40,96160,00-0,03
2Preben Borelli41,01171,00-0,11
Svend Vinther-Knudsen33,45171,00-0,11
3Berit Brylov42,26187,00-0,74
Tine Holst42,39187,00-0,74
4Kai Verner Hansen33,91220,00-0,80
Allan Holbæk16,90220,00-0,80
5Lis Fisker35,08129,001,04
Lisbeth Truelsen34,66129,001,04
6Bent Frandsen32,03220,00-1,03
Anni Frandsen29,03220,00-1,03
7Lena Franch36,00167,000,07
Christian Lyngbye35,00167,000,07
8Anette Holler44,86145,000,26
John Norup41,86145,000,26
9Kaj Fisker42,60138,000,58
Erik Knudsen37,60138,000,58
10Flemming Bauer37,75152,000,48
Erling Risby Hansen31,37152,000,48
11Jesper Jellinggaard52,00123,000,00
Pia Jellinggaard47,00123,000,53
12Per Kolby38,29155,000,24
Birgitte Kolby38,29155,000,24
13Poul Erik Pedersen45,90196,00-0,71
Jørgen Beck27,41196,00-0,71
14Lis Højsted32,57189,000,18
Søren Kraunsøe9,05189,000,18
Gå tilbage