Gå tilbage

Par 2.2

2338 Torsdags Bridge

Spilledato: 05-03-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-03-2015 16:53:03
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 48,15
Handicapsum: -0,49
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bende Klausen46,3795,00-0,26
Birgit Walbom40,7495,00-0,26
2Pia Mortensen49,5594,00-0,45
Poul Søegaard49,9294,00-0,45
3Henning Klarskov44,5471,000,54
Birgitte Keil49,7071,000,54
4Marianne Cederholm50,8781,000,04
Dennis Cederholm49,7481,000,04
5Lena Rasmussen52,0095,00-0,55
Dorte Knudsen50,8495,00-0,55
6Bente Nielsen51,5574,000,26
Alice Høst51,6874,000,26
7Maja Holst34,6988,000,17
Gyda Foldager44,2188,000,17
8Lis Nielsen52,0074,000,00
Bodil Dyrby52,0074,000,00
Gå tilbage