Gå tilbage

Parmesterskab

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 17-03-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 17-03-2015 22:28:48
Sidst rettet: 17-03-2015 22:33:52
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 25,10
Handicapsum: 0,39
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birgitte Lindblad24,51128,00-0,60
Mogens Hansen22,79128,00-0,60
2Ib Hahn Andersen15,4399,000,36
Morten Uhrskov Jensen31,4199,000,36
3Ib Larsen22,55122,00-0,43
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen26,24122,00-0,43
4Bent Møller25,2490,000,64
Jens Erik Jensen22,6490,000,64
5Jens Schultz-Møller21,8090,000,71
Anne Haber22,3490,000,71
6Anders Korsbæk34,88105,00-0,18
Anne-Grete Andersen29,68105,00-0,18
7Kell Munkløv26,97113,00-0,28
Annelise Nordenstedt28,88113,00-0,28
8Kirsten Hahn Andersen27,54112,00-0,20
Mogens Nielsen26,14112,00-0,20
9Henning Dynesen30,1387,000,49
Ole Lotz30,3987,000,49
10Hans Knudsen19,95128,00-0,31
John Maagaard12,51128,00-0,31
Gå tilbage