Gå tilbage

afslutning

4177 Vodskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 25-03-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-03-2015 07:34:46
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,53
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 28,09
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 30,96
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Harry Starcke31,42-6,000,17
Ellen Bundgaard23,80-6,000,17
2Claus Johansen20,9127,00-0,60
Anders Jørgen Larsen30,0027,00-0,60
3Karis Jensen27,082,00-0,17
Inger M. Jeppesen35,232,00-0,17
4Bent Larsen V30,67-34,000,85
Henrik Mortensen27,28-34,000,85
5Mathias Bruun25,65-8,000,37
Olav Væversted Nielsen21,94-8,000,37
6Ib Krøyer35,2419,00-0,62
Viggo Toft27,9119,00-0,62
7Nina Skov30,9812,00-0,46
Inga Rasch38,9012,00-0,46
8Tage Væversted Nielsen33,447,00-0,23
Jørn Larsen31,047,00-0,23
9Olaug Krøyer36,5717,00-0,34
Erik Christensen19,8817,00-0,34
10Lisbeth Andersen36,327,00-0,07
Søren Windfeld Skou19,657,00-0,07
11Erik Væversted Nielsen20,82-18,000,62
Kurt Nielsen32,83-18,000,62
12Henry Bender35,57-25,000,48
Birthe Rye35,52-25,000,48
Gå tilbage