Gå tilbage

parturnering

4429 Bridgeklubben Fæstningen

Spilledato: 26-03-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-03-2015 22:40:13
Sidst rettet: 26-03-2015 23:33:00
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,93
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Gerda Madsen32,4086,000,28
Lullu Madsen32,1286,000,28
2Hanne Kramer40,8599,00-0,68
Karen Pagh48,4299,00-0,68
3Anders Nielsen42,9692,00-0,28
Grethe Friis Jensen39,1792,00-0,28
4Gitte Busk Sørensen42,5497,00-0,59
Annamarie Juul Nielsen45,7997,00-0,59
5Martin Dollerup49,7479,00-0,08
Inga Engholm48,8879,00-0,08
6Bent Bak50,3075,000,05
Kirsten Bak49,7475,000,05
7Hans Friis21,8088,000,20
Tommy Henriksen42,8188,000,20
8(Ukendt spillernavn)41,6556,001,10
(Ukendt spillernavn)41,6556,001,10
Gå tilbage