Gå tilbage

Par 2

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2013
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2013 23:00:44
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,01
Handicapsum: -0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Gerda Hansen28,42195,00-0,76
Gunnar Svensgaard36,37195,00-0,76
2Hans Bang21,98177,00-0,21
Werner Elkjær Jensen40,95177,00-0,21
3Lena Rasmussen39,40190,00-0,97
Tommy Rasmussen39,40190,00-0,97
4Lene Petersen41,92166,00-0,01
Elisabeth Olsgaard25,70166,00-0,01
5Karen Christiansen43,94132,000,74
Eva Vestergaard32,09132,000,74
6Hanne Simonsen42,17165,00-0,11
Vivi Hansen30,78165,00-0,11
7Hans Andersen42,77149,000,04
Vagn B Iversen42,04149,000,04
8Bent Jensen32,41175,00-0,30
Birthe Andersen36,49175,00-0,30
9Johnna Nielsen45,19154,00-0,29
Solvejg Jørgensen47,52154,00-0,29
10Lone Hunæus Kaas40,19137,000,52
Erik Kryger Kaas39,19137,000,52
11Marie Kristiansen32,38128,001,05
Birte Stokkebro35,75128,001,05
12Jan Hausgaard Larsen34,25152,000,30
Jens B. Hansen36,88152,000,30
Gå tilbage