Gå tilbage

Par 3

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 23-04-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 23-04-2015 13:44:40
Sidst rettet: 23-04-2015 14:15:51
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,23
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birthe Andersen41,77214,00-0,09
Vivi Hansen28,78214,00-0,09
2Poul Jørgensen40,06236,00-0,63
Jørgen Lauritzen32,39236,00-0,63
3Lene Petersen45,13237,00-0,67
Birgit Erskov28,39237,00-0,67
4Helen Bruun38,47218,00-0,24
Eva Vestergaard34,62218,00-0,24
5Sanne Lyngsø Larsen24,67234,000,13
Vibeke Galle19,10234,000,13
6Hans Bang31,21246,00-0,67
Jørgen Gunni33,96246,00-0,67
7Anne Marie Hansen28,27186,000,60
Susanne Iversen39,63186,000,60
8Gerda Hansen35,52187,000,41
Leif Andersen38,99187,000,41
9Edith Stahlschmidt36,04216,00-0,19
Sylle Friedrich36,55216,00-0,19
10Leif Jørgensen40,47166,000,72
Merete Jørgensen40,30166,000,72
11Leif Crone Hansen45,47170,000,55
Knud Ambus38,56170,000,55
12Margot Søsted36,43186,000,47
Birgit Christoffersen36,37186,000,47
13Kirsten Rygård Eriksen30,40196,000,31
Anni Nielsen40,09196,000,31
14Bent Jensen38,32218,00-0,34
Anni-Birte Jensen38,72218,00-0,34
15Peter Larsen38,80173,000,60
Kirsten Nedergaard40,58173,000,60
16Hanne Christensen23,65277,00-0,96
Rita Bitsch Nielsen25,81277,00-0,96
Gå tilbage