Gå tilbage

Sommerbridge

2104 Ballerup Bridge Club

Spilledato: 26-05-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-05-2015 22:31:31
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,69
Handicapsum: -0,97
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Jacobsen31,33-6,000,23
Poul Gammelgaard42,61-6,000,23
2Ebbe Jøns51,2212,00-0,87
Nick Svendsen48,4712,00-0,87
3Per Jørgensen46,835,00-0,12
Elise Jensen26,405,00-0,12
4Eric Hvolby52,00-32,000,00
Kurt Rasmussen52,00-32,000,00
5Gitte Fought26,98-12,000,56
Axel Teik40,21-12,000,56
6Solveig Hansen32,87-29,000,97
Grethe Ploug Hansen41,55-29,000,97
7Hanne Nickelsen36,655,00-0,03
Erik Emil Pedersen31,775,00-0,03
8Henning Sørensen26,294,00-0,08
Lise Ryberg Sørensen46,594,00-0,08
9Jan Schkolnik28,8028,00-0,63
Mona Schkolnik32,1028,00-0,63
10Sandy Sambleben24,1325,00-0,50
Poul Erik Jensen35,0325,00-0,50
Gå tilbage