Gå tilbage

Sommerbridge 11.

4190 Aars Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 25-08-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 25-08-2015 22:37:58
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,16
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lars Bo Jensen29,86145,00-0,17
Ethel Nielsen21,19145,00-0,17
2Lars Agesen37,41105,000,51
(Ukendt spillernavn)35,00105,000,51
3Knud Andersen32,08131,00-0,08
Ove Sondrup Jensen33,67131,00-0,08
4Michael Mathiesen18,91139,000,20
Flemming Nielsen22,58139,000,20
5Gert Mølgaard17,71150,00-0,02
Ejgil Vittrup19,22150,00-0,02
6Inger Roulund30,36171,00-1,25
Arne Christensen36,76171,00-1,25
7Karna Madsen44,92127,00-0,21
Henning Madsen32,26127,00-0,21
8Jens Kristian Nielsen25,05134,000,32
Verner Johansen17,12134,000,32
9Birte Kjeldsen21,34141,000,20
Gunnar Andersen17,47141,000,20
10Aase Larsen29,54122,000,37
Erik Toft26,75122,000,37
11Michael Nørgaard28,39141,00-0,31
Torben Harbo34,43141,00-0,31
12Hans Perregaard28,39114,000,44
Erland Drejer35,34114,000,44
Gå tilbage