Gå tilbage

Parturnering Runde 1

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 01-09-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-09-2015 22:32:22
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,87
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Ravn Nissen44,6889,00-0,31
Nina Vellage51,0889,00-0,31
2Gitte Nielsen40,6689,00-0,17
Britha Petersen47,8489,00-0,17
3Birgit Berth42,44111,00-0,89
Grethe R. Jensen38,52111,00-0,89
4Lone Blume45,6572,000,41
Søren Helqvist47,0372,000,41
5Anne Andresen50,9082,00-0,01
Musse Jensen43,3782,00-0,01
6Henrik Lidegaard41,2283,000,11
Jette Lidegaard44,6083,000,11
7Poul Hansen50,9056,001,05
Ester Mortensen41,0856,001,05
8Benny Nielsen43,7890,00-0,20
Peter Kellstrup44,1690,00-0,20
Gå tilbage