Gå tilbage

Butlerturnering

4554 Odense Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 16-09-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 16-09-2015 22:59:05
Sidst rettet: 23-09-2015 17:40:01
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 13
Handicapgennemsnit: 17,07
Handicapsum: 0,00
Butler


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kaj Rosell11,186,000,29
Niels Gundesen7,806,000,29
2Marianne Vestergaard13,02-4,000,38
Kristoffer Rasmussen10,76-4,000,38
3Jens Otto Pedersen16,31-41,000,95
Leise Hemberg16,45-41,000,95
4Henrik Ibsen6,74-2,00-0,17
Henrik Nissen35,00-2,00-0,17
5Verner Larsen20,30-48,000,75
Anne Lauritzen25,46-48,000,75
6Jesper Buus-Thomsen3,5187,00-1,40
Søren Rasmussen11,4487,00-1,40
7Olof Malmros5,9317,000,00
Preben Mohr14,4617,000,00
8Poul Bundgaard17,36-31,000,57
Jørgen Seidelin20,94-31,000,57
9Bent Mølmann28,90-36,000,37
Bente Mølmann20,59-36,000,37
10Gert Vinkel39,94-15,00-0,41
Kurt Boysen20,80-15,00-0,41
11Martin Juhl9,112,000,37
Søren Gjaldbæk10,132,000,37
12Nell Rindahl14,360,000,17
Niels Lund13,510,000,17
13Otto Rübner19,72-20,000,34
Jørn Gissemann Larsen18,33-20,000,34
14Cliff Kjersgaard18,39-2,00-0,31
Roald Skjold Hansen28,53-2,00-0,31
15Anders Hørslev19,38-84,001,32
Frank Schøler34,51-84,001,32
16Hans Jørn Rasmussen14,31-47,001,41
Per Nielsen6,67-47,001,41
17Maria Dam Mortensen8,5999,00-1,80
Helle Rasmussen11,1099,00-1,80
18Oliver Rosager22,1312,00-0,43
Poul Just17,8412,00-0,43
19Else Andersen17,986,00-0,15
Erling Andersen16,826,00-0,15
20Uffe Hafstrøm34,87-75,001,07
John Fjord Hansen20,76-75,001,07
21Claus Lund7,76106,00-1,92
Susanne Buus Thomsen10,42106,00-1,92
22Torsten Rasmussen12,6465,00-1,35
Søren Koch18,0965,00-1,35
23Jens Kjeldsen8,063,000,01
Thomas Kjeldsen23,273,000,01
24Egil Olesen20,3320,00-0,73
Inge Marcussen23,9520,00-0,73
25Erik Sommer29,79-62,000,81
Steen Vestergaard24,81-62,000,81
26Jesper Dall5,1244,00-0,15
Rico Hemberg-0,8144,00-0,15
Gå tilbage