Gå tilbage

2015 parturnering l

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 29-09-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2015 22:19:33
Sidst rettet: 29-09-2015 23:07:02
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,02
Handicapsum: -0,51
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lea Rottbøll18,05125,00-0,16
Jørgen Rottbøll41,87125,00-0,16
2Ole Beltoft25,84130,00-0,13
Sven Ingerslev23,95130,00-0,13
3Birthe Pedersen52,0083,000,00
Niels Christensen43,7283,000,51
4Carsten Conrad36,34108,000,20
Ulrich Pedersen33,31108,000,20
5Herman Søberg41,25126,00-0,70
Claus Foged44,42126,00-0,70
6Ellen Boelt46,4188,000,42
Knud Mørk Jensen45,7088,000,42
7Karin Grøndahl37,9672,001,21
Preben Nielsen40,8772,001,21
8Birthe Lade52,00112,00-0,50
Villy Lade46,82112,00-0,50
9Niels Sandager47,71108,00-0,18
Jørn Thomsen41,43108,00-0,18
10Leo Mikkelsen46,48128,00-0,67
Inger Mikkelsen34,17128,00-0,67
Gå tilbage