Gå tilbage

PAR A-B-C

4278 Aarhus BK

Spilledato: 05-10-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2015 22:55:50
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,07
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jens Skak-Nielsen23,71-30,000,68
Torben Wanscher31,07-30,000,68
2Inge Keiser29,60-53,001,08
Inger Priess32,42-53,001,08
3Danny Hansen22,76-1,000,06
Marianne Bank28,11-1,000,06
4Bente From Rasmussen33,802,00-0,34
Mona Sindberg30,182,00-0,34
5Gitte Spanggaard30,845,00-0,16
Bjarke Skovgaard22,825,00-0,16
6Henrik Fuglsang32,988,00-0,59
Morten Grønvald35,468,00-0,59
7Anton Sønniksen25,8233,00-0,65
Johanne Broe19,0833,00-0,65
8Hans Jørgen Pedersen24,14-25,000,61
Sven Storm28,55-25,000,61
9Lars Valdemar Hansen31,5122,00-0,56
Anna Mette Nielsen21,0822,00-0,56
10Johanne Bilde Kofoed25,2642,00-0,57
Tom Nørgaard7,2042,00-0,57
11Bente Bo Christensen20,18-16,000,60
Michael Krefeld23,49-16,000,60
12Henning Feirup27,41-21,000,44
Finn Voetmann27,97-21,000,44
13Lida Hulgaard10,7019,00-0,05
Sten Hulgaard23,8919,00-0,05
14Bent Ole Pedersen32,0015,00-0,56
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen27,8715,00-0,56
Gå tilbage