Gå tilbage

Velkomstmatch

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 03-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 03-09-2026 16:36:14
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,28
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Gitte Egdø32,38-1,000,04
Jørgen Kveiborg29,85-1,000,04
2Henriette Nordby26,7511,00-0,42
Anne Berit Andersen35,2611,00-0,42
3Niels Kristian Sørensen25,86-6,000,24
Annette Stenov36,35-6,000,24
4Kirsten Karstoft27,61-19,000,77
Myrna Overgaard33,07-19,000,77
5Inger Kristin Hove34,462,00-0,08
Erik Hove28,202,00-0,08
6Jacob Vestergaard30,8912,00-0,56
Bodil Fentz36,3912,00-0,56
7Mette Jeppesen33,85-12,000,36
Jørgen Rasmussen34,19-12,000,36
8Ebbe Vang Pedersen27,8013,00-0,37
Henning Ø. Laursen27,5013,00-0,37
Gå tilbage