Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4241 Randers Bridgeklub 2020

Spilledato: 07-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-09-2026 22:15:35
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,01
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Morten Stege3,14101,00-0,12
Brian B Christensen21,97101,00-0,12
2Finn E. Sørensen28,6871,000,19
Stig Pedersen42,1471,000,19
3Flemming Bak14,3384,000,35
Ole Fenger20,9284,000,35
4Esther Christensen44,5969,000,23
Ivan Noer28,5169,000,23
5Lene Jensen41,2286,00-0,54
Andrè Krogh37,4586,00-0,54
6Lisbeth Christensen43,3584,00-0,38
Alice Andersen30,8984,00-0,38
7Ove Andersen22,4988,000,01
Jørgen Glumsøe22,7588,000,01
8Helle L Christensen18,4889,000,26
Per Bak11,2289,000,26
Gå tilbage