Gå tilbage

Kvaliifikation 2026

4203 Aarhus Bridge Center

Spilledato: 08-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-09-2026 15:57:45
Sidst rettet: 10-09-2026 12:14:17
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 9
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,30
Handicapsum: -0,21
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Henrik Bisbo27,87212,00-0,13
Anna-Grete Knudsen33,23212,00-0,13
2Birgitte Preisz41,05192,00-0,11
Anny Pedersen38,84192,00-0,11
3Benny Malmos16,84210,000,38
Søren Westesen21,65210,000,38
4Bente Schimmelmann35,74156,000,70
(Ukendt spillernavn)40,00156,000,70
5Christina Lund47,84199,00-0,44
Ina Hartmann Hansen41,61199,00-0,44
6Anne Lene Boe35,00211,00-0,21
Dorte Popenda31,41211,00-0,21
7Ellen Nyegaard38,25175,000,29
Børge Nyegaard38,98175,000,29
8Margrete Gonge51,39197,00-0,66
Elsebeth Marianne Christiansen50,49197,00-0,66
9Vibeke Dullum33,46195,00-0,04
Else Johansen40,14195,00-0,04
10Helen Lykke-Møller48,37176,00-0,13
Gunhild Lisbeth Hansen48,57176,00-0,13
11Inger Bach52,00154,000,00
Jytte Rasmussen49,46154,000,21
12Peter C. Nielsen26,92159,001,11
Inger Priess25,76159,001,11
13Niels Jespersen42,86177,000,15
Irene Ibsen39,26177,000,15
14Lars Wohlert29,91216,00-0,37
Susanne Højbjerg39,20216,00-0,37
15Gitte Helle36,24192,000,12
Ejler Thomsen32,41192,000,12
16Poul Sindberg29,38191,000,30
Oskar Neshamar31,55191,000,30
17Nina Schmidt33,01168,000,66
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt32,92168,000,66
18Vibeke Skaarup44,65276,00-1,82
Inger Pedersen36,45276,00-1,82
Gå tilbage