Gå tilbage

Indledende runde 2026-2027

4160 Pandrup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-09-2026 22:10:30
Sidst rettet: 09-09-2026 08:02:19
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,94
Handicapsum: -0,16
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kaare Gundersen34,06123,00-0,24
Espen Lundtoft42,14123,00-0,24
2Marian Madsen52,00123,000,00
Flemming Madsen6,06123,000,16
3Bent Serup38,40106,000,43
Jens Mortensen32,87106,000,43
4Gunnar Mark35,12144,00-0,63
Hugo Holm27,38144,00-0,63
5Kaj Nielsen34,30139,00-0,48
Lisbeth Sørensen28,97139,00-0,48
6Ove Klovnhøj30,90122,000,00
Jørgen Olsen Lynnerup35,85122,000,00
7Birthe Andreasen30,79122,00-0,04
Birgit Stokbro37,75122,00-0,04
8Wivi Elvensø34,6686,001,09
Mona Pilegaard36,2886,001,09
9Carl Sivesgaard34,71132,00-0,69
Ebbe Bagger48,89132,00-0,69
10Janni Vejrgang46,30103,000,39
Helen Mejlholm31,41103,000,39
Gå tilbage