Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation 1

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 09-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 09-09-2026 16:22:14
Sidst rettet: 09-09-2026 16:28:04
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 20,34
Handicapsum: 0,02
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Peter Lauritsen6,344,000,36
Brian Jepsen6,484,000,36
2Carsten Abildgaard6,7111,00-0,36
Lene Hermansen30,4511,00-0,36
3Bjarne Mortensen17,4311,60-0,21
Svend Johannesen10,1711,60-0,21
4Gerda Nielsen28,5713,67-0,57
Kenni Kambskard14,4113,67-0,57
5Peter Lilholt29,292,67-0,19
Eva Staal15,812,67-0,19
6Vibeke Løngreen25,44-22,810,72
Else Uhrskov24,41-22,810,72
7Kirsten Karstoft27,96-21,670,46
Myrna Overgaard33,23-21,670,46
8Inger Mikkelsen27,551,33-0,20
Irma Petersen21,171,33-0,20
Gå tilbage