Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 10-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 10-09-2026 16:17:53
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,89
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birte Christensen49,7792,000,27
Britta Rønnow48,9492,000,27
2Aase Møller42,52128,00-0,44
Bente Hansen32,15128,00-0,44
3Pernille Baadsgaard40,06107,000,09
Lone Hesseldahl42,91107,000,09
4Hanne Jensbo51,61124,00-0,86
Hanne Østergaard51,29124,00-0,86
5Carin Uhde44,04128,00-0,84
Ebba Borbye50,80128,00-0,84
6Ellen Knudsen36,74108,000,25
Annie Brix36,39108,000,25
7Randi Andersen48,79108,00-0,02
Birgit Rodil38,02108,00-0,02
8Ketty Laugesen41,1784,000,93
Alice Degn37,5684,000,93
9Birthe Jørgensen37,5490,000,74
Ruth Ødgaard40,5190,000,74
10Vera Nybo Jensen35,96111,00-0,12
Ethel Hillerup51,11111,00-0,12
Gå tilbage