Gå tilbage

Par 1, tirsdag

2330 Høng Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-09-2026 22:43:11
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,12
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ragnhild Kristensen37,88134,00-0,68
Ulla Sørensen39,71134,00-0,68
2Inge Rostgaard Nielsen37,1988,000,72
Ruth Østergaard45,9288,000,72
3Lars Hasselriis45,97107,00-0,03
John Sander Hedengran43,55107,00-0,03
4Linda Bjerge43,8198,000,37
Claus Bjerge40,2098,000,37
5Gitte Sørensen49,76123,00-0,61
Alf Sørensen42,20123,00-0,61
6Jette Bech Sørensen46,74128,00-0,62
Erling Bech Sørensen37,43128,00-0,62
7Per Rohde Hansen44,2296,000,21
Ole Jørgensen51,4496,000,21
8Hans Gustav Christensen33,6695,000,60
Flemming Rasmussen43,6695,000,60
9Ingrid B. Jensen46,73117,00-0,52
Bodil Anette Nielsen51,02117,00-0,52
10Kate Nielsen50,3794,000,56
Poul-Erik Nielsen30,9294,000,56
Gå tilbage