Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation 2

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 23-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 23-09-2026 16:41:29
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,00
Handicapsum: -0,13
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Birk Laursen45,1220,00-0,64
Annemarie B. Christensen41,7420,00-0,64
2Anna Inga Damgaard50,60-4,000,24
Bodil Kuijpers38,81-4,000,24
3Herdis Rasmussen51,23-27,000,77
Birthe Schmidt-Lund50,80-27,000,90
4Karin Jansson43,1314,00-0,40
Anders Øhrberg43,2314,00-0,40
5Kirsten Pedersen51,971,00-0,23
Elisabet Reimann52,001,00-0,23
6Mette Hansen44,32-15,000,61
Bodil Knudsen48,34-15,000,61
7Lene Lambertsen51,9113,00-0,69
Gudrun Nielsen52,0013,00-0,69
8Jane Hermansen42,89-2,000,21
Jytte Huber43,95-2,000,21
Gå tilbage