Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4365 Ny Skivehus Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-09-2026 16:19:32
Sidst rettet: 21-10-2026 16:09:11
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,24
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jens Simonsen17,4187,000,27
Dorthe Iversen38,5187,000,27
2Ole Bagge33,2487,00-0,20
Sven Erik Malmberg47,8887,00-0,20
3Jens Iversen29,7391,000,12
Dorthe Lund Nielsen25,5391,000,12
4Karsten Henriksen43,1766,000,50
Niels Riis43,8566,000,50
5Gert Düsterdich30,7790,00-0,06
Henning Nielsen36,1990,00-0,06
6Jens Mortensen42,1791,00-0,53
Alex Nielsen48,2491,00-0,53
7Inge Helt42,0482,000,01
Dorthe Elgaard38,0382,000,01
8Niels Erik Larsen47,1178,00-0,11
Niels Peder Nielsen47,9578,00-0,11
Gå tilbage