Gå tilbage

1. gennemspil

4239 Horsens Forenede Bridgeklubber

Spilledato: 28-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 11:42:17
Sidst rettet: 30-09-2026 22:37:56
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,28
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hanne Skou38,2698,000,22
Jytte Ravnsborg35,8998,000,22
2Bent Nielsen24,0496,000,58
Inge Brixen34,8596,000,58
3Jens Gammelgaard34,24102,000,17
Leif Arild35,72102,000,17
4Jonna Nielson32,45116,00-0,27
Grethe Ibsen36,72116,00-0,27
5Kjeld Sørensen29,1289,000,55
Kristen Bruun43,2289,000,55
6Helle Lindkvist37,07123,00-0,51
Connie Tolderlund Hadberg32,17123,00-0,51
7Thorkild Daugaard31,60116,00-0,12
Else Udby Olesen29,53116,00-0,12
8Birgit Munch Sørensen34,03112,00-0,17
Ella Sørensen36,73112,00-0,17
9Lisbeth Møldrup Møller34,89112,00-0,17
Niels Ole Andersen35,41112,00-0,17
10Leif Mikkelsen34,53116,00-0,28
Tove Mikkelsen35,14116,00-0,28
Gå tilbage