Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 29-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 17:31:06
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,69
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 32,44
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 30,93
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kaj Piaster39,47159,000,04
Marianne Reimer32,70159,000,04
2Kirsten Lyster31,70202,33-0,75
Sus Kay31,58202,33-0,75
3Mia Mydtskov34,22136,170,72
Tina Christ31,33136,170,72
4Helle Wahlberg32,23168,000,02
Torben Zigler31,78168,000,02
5Jens Lindquist33,56131,000,72
Inger Egeskov37,20131,000,72
6Helle Velschow-Rasmussen28,44193,17-0,29
Tine Olesen23,53193,17-0,29
7Palle Boeck37,13186,33-0,46
Trine Boeck29,29186,33-0,46
8Vivi Thinter34,83151,000,38
Preben Toft27,72151,000,38
9Helle Normann Gadeberg25,40154,330,61
Dorte Plesner23,47154,330,61
10Hans Christoffersen31,45177,67-0,41
Birgitte Christoffersen38,84177,67-0,41
11Poul Pedersen32,66186,83-0,44
Ernst Michaelsen29,62186,83-0,44
12Hanne Krag35,56142,000,36
Jørgen Beckmann36,70142,000,36
13Thomas Gjørup30,63178,83-0,07
Søren Geckler23,21178,83-0,07
14Niels R. Laugesen32,57185,33-0,42
Dorrit Andersen30,42185,33-0,42
Gå tilbage