Gå tilbage

Uendelig Howell over 4 aftener

4475 Strandhuse Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 21:53:53
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,02
Handicapsum: -0,11
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Keld Neupart31,61165,000,21
Ruth Schmechel38,57165,000,21
2Peter Nicolaisen25,69204,00-0,08
Erling Kalhøj13,92204,00-0,08
3Alice Kaas44,53174,00-0,34
Knud Kaas40,04174,00-0,34
4Kate Petersen51,43136,000,20
Birgit Boysen51,29136,000,20
5Kaj Boysen48,63154,00-0,03
Bent Gydesen44,22154,00-0,03
6Jens Peder Pedersen29,20210,00-0,93
Ole Stensgaard41,54210,00-0,93
7Inger Lise Schmidt43,86159,000,27
(Ukendt spillernavn)30,00159,000,27
8Gerda Brogaard46,59141,000,35
Grethe Thomsen43,74141,000,35
9Else Jørgensen51,73130,000,27
Ellen Thun51,73130,000,27
10Jens Falch29,24199,00-0,44
Connie Falch31,98199,00-0,44
11Niels Sterling31,42205,00-0,56
Britta Bergmann28,61205,00-0,56
12Bodil Bering44,23118,000,92
Mogens Bering46,43118,000,92
13Benny Brinch41,54170,000,32
Niels Eck Svenssen18,20170,000,32
14Alice Jørgensen35,89187,00-0,22
Jytte Holm28,85187,00-0,22
Gå tilbage