Gå tilbage

September 5

4578 Svendborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 22:04:31
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,80
Handicapsum: -0,50
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Karen Lotz41,19105,000,13
Sille Kroll Mortensen38,97105,000,13
2Jens-Ole Mathiasen46,8290,000,39
Elin Friis44,7590,000,39
3Gerda Arildsen36,10125,00-0,27
Kirsten Vesterby30,79125,00-0,27
4Tanja Sotiris Millinge50,30108,00-0,38
Sofie Wysdorph Deleuran50,64108,00-0,38
5Jette Wulff37,35105,000,16
Ingvar Dueholm41,35105,000,16
6Mogens Rønne Rasmussen37,03104,000,22
Svend Erik Kracht39,89104,000,22
7Annette Millinge35,92113,000,06
Annette Brink Nielsen34,38113,000,06
8Finn Larsen31,22102,000,36
Ejgil Andersen41,98102,000,36
9Erik Holm42,67141,00-1,18
Steen Mahler43,68141,00-1,18
10John Petersen52,0087,000,00
Susanne Huus Stryhn39,0687,000,50
Gå tilbage