Gå tilbage

Sommeren er forbi nu

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 30-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 30-09-2026 12:51:58
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,01
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 37,55
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 36,47
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Bjerregaard40,3297,200,61
Jørn Schmidt33,8397,200,61
2Helene Lorenzen43,74123,00-0,10
Line Normann32,33123,00-0,10
3Susanne Foged39,29122,00-0,10
Øystein Grandorf38,45122,00-0,10
4Hanne Nymand36,71124,000,02
Bente Olsen31,75124,000,02
5Birgit Grundtvig30,91130,60-0,28
Tine Spang Nielsen44,62130,60-0,28
6Lone Fugmann36,35116,600,06
Evy Unger40,25116,600,06
7Ane Boe42,05126,60-0,21
Sonja Siegismund35,10126,60-0,21
8Kirsten Holm30,09118,400,13
Susanne Andersen37,90118,400,13
9Kirsten Lee45,94110,00-0,01
Anne Dorthe Helmich41,41110,00-0,01
10Helle Rye Petersen32,80145,40-0,58
Joyce Hansen36,30145,40-0,58
11Maria Frøsig31,99117,000,53
Anja Adamsen16,72117,000,53
12Peter V. Andersen42,27123,40-0,19
John Carlsen36,33123,40-0,19
13Bodil Welling38,12125,00-0,19
Svend Havelund37,85125,00-0,19
14Peter Fugmann44,17100,800,31
Anette Langebæk38,69100,800,31
Gå tilbage