Gå tilbage

Par 1 02.09.26 - 30.09.26

4271 Onsdagsklubben, Silkeborg

Spilledato: 30-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 30-09-2026 16:38:18
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 48,43
Handicapsum: -1,58
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lissi Rask-Pedersen43,8517,00-0,57
Inge Laursen Overgaard47,8817,00-0,57
2Else Gjødvad47,525,00-0,05
Annalise Amstrup41,435,00-0,05
3Winny Arendtsen46,8612,00-0,39
Anni Hansen46,0012,00-0,39
4Berit Ginnerup47,776,00-0,24
Else Levring49,336,00-0,24
5Steen Olesen44,52-7,000,30
Søren Christiansen51,06-7,000,30
6Anni Rosenkilde52,00-24,000,00
Dorthe Mølgaard51,98-24,000,02
7Ingrid Lund51,77-9,000,23
Tove Nielsen51,61-9,000,23
8Unni Kirnø50,590,00-0,08
Lotte Møller50,700,00-0,08
Gå tilbage