Gå tilbage

Enkeltdags-handicap-turnering

2450 Bridgeklubben Præstø

Spilledato: 01-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-10-2026 16:56:05
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,62
Handicapsum: -1,10
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lisbeth Rasmussen38,00109,000,13
Axel Bo Jensen38,86109,000,13
2Jane Gehlsen29,46134,50-0,61
Sus Petersen42,61134,50-0,61
3Tinne Hansen45,93141,75-1,15
Greta Nielsen41,40141,75-1,15
4Hans Nielsen40,14108,000,05
Kirsten Hansen42,69108,000,05
5Anne Christiansen40,33129,00-0,64
Søren Malherbe42,20129,00-0,64
6Palle Rørsgaard49,7476,750,73
Inger Frederiksen50,4576,750,73
7Henning Kristensen50,2094,500,12
Kirsten Møller51,5194,500,12
8Kate Christiansen51,9278,750,08
Kirsten Jensen52,0078,750,00
9Dan W. Hansen39,91103,500,45
Minna Helleberg30,12103,500,45
10Poul F. Rasmussen31,40104,250,33
Kurt Nielsen43,47104,250,33
Gå tilbage