Gå tilbage

Parturnering efterår

2455 Vordingborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 01-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-10-2026 22:09:30
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,86
Handicapsum: -0,29
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Karin Krog Jensen37,3752,500,51
Bente Skov Jensen32,1852,500,51
2Nick Holm-Olsen50,9133,831,00
Tina Ernst50,4033,831,00
3Ulla Prip Kayser40,9954,830,19
Bo Kayser38,2854,830,19
4Mette Frank51,8244,330,18
Lotte Kolind Poulsen45,0444,330,47
5Annemarie Grüner44,2867,67-0,78
Gunilla Harrit47,0067,67-0,78
6Gert Papsø49,0168,83-0,89
Frank Houmann Pedersen44,3768,83-0,89
7Jens Erik Frederiksen36,9470,00-0,49
Arne Mortensen31,4570,00-0,49
8(Oversidder)42,8656,000,00
(Oversidder)42,8656,000,00
Gå tilbage