Gå tilbage

Indledende par 2

4230 Hammel Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2026 21:54:58
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,45
Handicapsum: -0,84
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Eriksen38,08119,00-0,22
Kim Zylber33,64119,00-0,22
2Karen Aagaard37,4993,000,40
Lissie Pinderup45,8693,000,40
3Gurli Pilgaard43,91114,00-0,38
Jørn Horn Jacobsen44,32114,00-0,38
4Thom Elgaard43,30102,00-0,09
Svend Lassen50,23102,00-0,09
5Niels Møller Jensen38,44127,00-0,82
Asger Nielsen50,49127,00-0,82
6Jytte Kronvold33,38123,00-0,14
Jørgen Gislum27,42123,00-0,14
7Aase Dieckmann31,1395,000,65
Tove Trantofte36,5895,000,65
8Birthe Sørensen51,8566,000,15
Gitte Sjørup46,8966,000,99
9Aage Buelund30,43113,000,09
Jane Buelund35,41113,000,09
10Birte Jensen35,48128,00-0,48
Inger Marie Petersen34,58128,00-0,48
Gå tilbage