Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4241 Randers Bridgeklub 2020

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2026 22:09:38
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,13
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Jensen40,6979,00-0,24
Andrè Krogh36,9279,00-0,24
2Esther Christensen44,5859,000,64
Ivan Noer27,5559,000,64
3Morten Stege4,14113,00-0,60
Brian B Christensen21,62113,00-0,60
4Ove Andersen21,92107,00-0,71
Jørgen Glumsøe22,18107,00-0,71
5Lisbeth Christensen44,0181,00-0,29
Alice Andersen32,0481,00-0,29
6Helle L Christensen18,2465,001,20
Per Bak11,1065,001,20
7Finn E. Sørensen31,6987,00-0,49
Stig Pedersen42,4787,00-0,49
8Flemming Bak14,6881,000,48
Ole Fenger20,3081,000,48
Gå tilbage