Gå tilbage

Par1

2498 Væggerløse Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2026 22:13:29
Sidst rettet: 06-10-2026 07:32:04
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,30
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Mondrup38,6779,000,18
Anders Mondrup36,9879,000,18
2Hans Åge Pedersen38,5183,000,08
Frede Vest Hansen34,0783,000,08
3Mai-Brit Piil34,6286,000,01
Birgit Piil35,2086,000,01
4Jesper Bundgård30,21113,00-0,98
Lis Schnohr36,23113,00-0,98
5Lisbeth Tingsted35,1178,000,25
Boye Petersen38,4378,000,25
6Peter Frey37,0680,000,15
Susanne Frey37,7980,000,15
7Jan Petersen39,2084,00-0,10
Joyce Grubbe40,6384,00-0,10
8Ib Hansen40,0369,000,41
Kirsten Ibsen44,0969,000,41
Gå tilbage