Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026 - 2

4348 Morsø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 06-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-10-2026 16:35:12
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,11
Handicapsum: -0,27
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Nielsen43,7162,000,15
Eli Rokkjær42,6362,000,15
2Elise Carlsen50,1479,00-0,72
Sonja Ginnerup51,0579,00-0,72
3Edith Olesen40,0160,000,28
Lisbeth Wallentin42,6360,000,28
4Hanne Kjelde51,4359,000,03
Solvejg Berg51,4359,000,03
5Bent Rasmussen46,1953,000,40
Irene Bilstrup47,2153,000,40
6Lene Bovbjerg Mortensen50,9453,000,27
Rita Hunnerup52,0053,000,00
7Lisbeth Kristensen41,5364,000,05
Dorit Erhardsen46,2864,000,05
8Lene Kibsgaard47,5974,00-0,46
Anni Møller48,9974,00-0,46
Gå tilbage