Gå tilbage

Så er vi igang

2265 Roskilde Bridge 1945

Spilledato: 06-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-10-2026 22:29:28
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,47
Handicapsum: -0,71
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Leo Jensen28,21112,000,23
Bjørn Heisel34,16112,000,23
2Jette Laursen33,07134,00-0,63
Tom Rosenkilde36,38134,00-0,63
3Lars Gråbæk36,10104,000,31
Jens Folsberg36,01104,000,31
4Claus Olsen31,7886,000,89
Bodil Duhamel40,6886,000,89
5Anne Frovin37,82121,00-0,24
John Frederiksen33,81121,00-0,24
6Vinni Smith37,98118,00-0,35
Tommy Jagtman43,91118,00-0,35
7Ole Bæk Rasmussen45,08112,00-0,35
Anette Henneberg46,79112,00-0,35
8Hanne Silbye44,28110,00-0,19
Peter Silbye42,85110,00-0,19
9Lisa Glei Graversen52,0077,000,00
Eva Bruun Hansen44,7577,000,71
10Lis Rybjer52,00106,00-0,38
Rikke Steener Olsen51,77106,00-0,38
Gå tilbage