Gå tilbage

Så blev det efterår

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 12:55:49
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,55
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 47,29
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 47,82
Handicapsum NS: -0,25
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Helene Krasnik51,52104,000,25
Lone Willumsen52,00104,000,00
2Bodil Welling37,94127,900,15
Svend Havelund37,67127,900,15
3Finn Busk52,00132,80-0,49
Annette Schytz51,32132,80-0,49
4Vinni Christensen51,57125,60-0,29
Vibeke Margrethe Jørgensen50,57125,60-0,29
5Birgitte Gyde50,55103,200,39
Birgitte Elle46,22103,200,39
6Kirsten Olsen36,20126,50-0,01
Inger Hee49,92126,50-0,01
7Helle Boesen50,9596,500,51
Lilian Friis50,1496,500,51
8Iben Holten49,74121,10-0,05
Inge Thurmann46,96121,10-0,05
9Hans Henrik Haume42,00145,20-0,38
Sonja Martensen Larsen39,28145,20-0,38
10Birthe Jørgensen51,39100,200,38
Kirsten Willumsen51,58100,200,38
11Hanne Fleron52,00122,20-0,21
Jytte Johansen52,00122,20-0,21
12Nanna Brandt41,54134,80-0,24
Christiane Krener46,29134,80-0,24
Gå tilbage