Gå tilbage

onsdag

4239 Horsens Forenede Bridgeklubber

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 16:29:55
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,68
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Kejlberg12,1890,670,34
Inge Sønderlund17,3690,670,34
2Leif Due29,3190,67-0,34
Gythe Due36,3590,67-0,34
3Bent Nielsen25,7489,33-0,22
Inge Brixen36,5589,33-0,22
4(Ukendt spillernavn)30,6884,000,00
(Ukendt spillernavn)30,6884,000,00
5Edel Sørensen25,6580,000,33
Vilhelm Gravgaard26,4580,000,33
6Birgit Laursen38,8781,33-0,07
Finn Skriver Laursen31,8081,33-0,07
7Ingo Kjær41,6574,670,14
Jonna Nielson31,7574,670,14
8Hanne Skou38,1181,33-0,17
Rikke Aarup37,8081,33-0,17
Gå tilbage